Editing Open missions
From PSP2i Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Open missions (also known as free missions, their name on earlier PSU-series games) are missions involving no special objectives - the objective is literally to reach the end of the mission and kill the miniboss/boss enemies described when selecting the mission. As there are no gimmicks to open missions, your grade is determined solely by the amount of enemies you kill. Getting a grade of S requires killing all enemies in the mission. | |||
Enemy levels in open missions are fixed depending on the mission and the difficulty, and do not scale with the character's level at all. Enemies will have the same level as denoted on the mission description, while boss enemies will be 4 levels higher than the denoted level. | |||
Not all open missions are available from the start. Most of them must be unlocked, either by completing [[Story Missions]], [[Tactical Missions]] or other open missions. | |||
Open missions are available for play in both story and multiplayer modes, and allows for 1-4 players. Drop rates and EXP earned from defeating enemies do not differ between story mode and multiplayer modes. | |||
In multiplayer modes, open missions are not cancelled upon returning to Clad 6 via the beginning of Block 1, or player incapacitation. Instead, players are able to freely travel between Clad 6 or the open mission without losing any mission progress. Teleportation crystals are also added in the first room of each block, which, once activated, allows players to move quickly between areas. | |||
== Parum == | |||
{{OpenMissionHead}} | {{OpenMissionHead}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Hurricane Subversion|{{Fire}} {{Ground}} {{Light}}|rare={{Lightning}}|12|50|100|150|205|{{Light}} [[Dyla Bravas]]|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 2)}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Hurricane Subversion|{{Fire}} {{Ground}} {{Light}}|rare={{Lightning}}|12|50|100|150|205|{{Light}} [[Dyla Bravas]]|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 2)|multi=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 2)}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Machinery Mayhem|{{Lightning}}|18|60|110|160|215|{{Lightning}} [[Volna Gravka]]|story=Clear Chapter 4 (Episode 2)}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Machinery Mayhem|{{Lightning}}|18|60|110|160|215|{{Lightning}} [[Volna Gravka]]|story=Clear Chapter 4 (Episode 2)|multi=Clear Chapter 4 (Episode 2)}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Seabed Echoes|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}}|12|50|100|150|205|{{Lightning}} [[Reol Badia]]|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 2)}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Seabed Echoes|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Lightning}}|12|50|100|150|205|{{Lightning}} [[Reol Badia]]|multi=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 2)|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 2)}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Undersea Ruins|{{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}}|1|30|75|125|175|{{Light}} [[Svaltia]]|story=Initially unlocked|multi=Initially unlocked}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Undersea Ruins|{{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}}|1|30|75|125|175|{{Light}} [[Svaltia]]|story=Initially unlocked|multi=Initially unlocked}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Sleeping Warriors|{{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}}|4|35|80|130|175|{{Light}} [[Svaltus]]|story=Clear [[Undersea Ruins]]|multi=Clear [[Undersea Ruins]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Sleeping Warriors|{{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}}|4|35|80|130|175|{{Light}} [[Svaltus]]|story=Clear [[Undersea Ruins]]|multi=Clear [[Undersea Ruins]]}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 26: | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Train Rescue|{{Fire}}|rare={{Lightning}}|21|65|115|165|195|{{Fire}} [[Dilla Griena]]|story=Clear Chapter 9 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Lightning Beasts]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Train Rescue|{{Fire}}|rare={{Lightning}}|21|65|115|165|195|{{Fire}} [[Dilla Griena]]|story=Clear Chapter 9 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Lightning Beasts]]}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Duel in the Ruins|{{Lightning}} {{Light}}|22|65|115|165|220|{{Ice}} [[De Ragnus]]|story=Clear [[The Dual Sentinel]]|multi=Clear [[The Mad Beasts]] and [[The Dual Sentinel]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Duel in the Ruins|{{Lightning}} {{Light}}|22|65|115|165|220|{{Ice}} [[De Ragnus]]|story=Clear [[The Dual Sentinel]]|multi=Clear [[The Mad Beasts]] and [[The Dual Sentinel]]}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Twin Demons|{{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Dark}}|rare={{Light}}|25|70|125|170|225|{{Lightning}} [[Faz'ntar Seg'ntar]]|story= Clear Episode 1 and [[Train Rescue]]|multi=Clear [[Duel in the Ruins]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Twin Demons|{{Fire}} {{Lightning}} {{Dark}}|rare={{Light}}|25|70|125|170|225|{{Lightning}} [[Faz'ntar Seg'ntar]]|story= Clear Chapter 10 (Episode 1) and [[Train Rescue]]|multi=Clear [[Duel in the Ruins]]}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Moatoob== | |||
{{OpenMissionHead}} | {{OpenMissionHead}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|The Valley's Guardian|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Earth}} {{Light}}|15|55|105|155|210|{{Earth}} [[Dol Vaveer]]|story=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 2)}} | {{OpenMissionRow|The Valley's Guardian|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Earth}} {{Light}}|15|55|105|155|210|{{Earth}} [[Dol Vaveer]]|story=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 2)|multi=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 2)}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Grotto Tempest|{{Ice}} {{Lightning}}|15|55|105|155|210|{{Earth}} [[Duga Dunga]]|story=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 2)}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Grotto Tempest|{{Ice}} {{Lightning}}|15|55|105|155|210|{{Earth}} [[Duga Dunga]]|story=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 2)|multi=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 2)}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Stolen Weapon|{{Fire}} {{Earth}}|rare={{Lightning}}|2|30|75|125|200|{{Lightning}} [[Magas Maggahna]]|story=Clear [[Desert Goliath]] and [[Flaming Horns]]|multi=Clear [[Desert Goliath]] and [[Flaming Horns]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Stolen Weapon|{{Fire}} {{Earth}}|rare={{Lightning}}|2|30|75|125|200|{{Lightning}} [[Magas Maggahna]]|story=Clear [[Desert Goliath]] and [[Flaming Horns]]|multi=Clear [[Desert Goliath]] and [[Flaming Horns]]}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Valley of Carnage|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Earth}}|7|40|90|140|180|{{Earth}} [[Vanda Orga]]|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 1)|multi=Initially unlocked}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Valley of Carnage|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Earth}}|7|40|90|140|180|{{Earth}} [[Vanda Orga]]|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 1)|multi=Initially unlocked}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 38: | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Desert Terror|{{Fire}} {{Earth}}|rare={{Light}}|11|50|100|150|205|{{Earth}} [[Dimmagolus]]|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 1)|multi=Initially unlocked}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Desert Terror|{{Fire}} {{Earth}}|rare={{Light}}|11|50|100|150|205|{{Earth}} [[Dimmagolus]]|story=Clear Chapter 2 (Episode 1)|multi=Initially unlocked}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Mine Defense|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Earth}}|12|50|100|150|210|{{Light}} [[Kog Nadd]]|story=Clear [[Valley of Carnage]]|multi=Clear [[Valley of Carnage]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Mine Defense|{{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Earth}}|12|50|100|150|210|{{Light}} [[Kog Nadd]]|story=Clear [[Valley of Carnage]]|multi=Clear [[Valley of Carnage]]}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Citadel of Sand|{{Fire}} {{Earth}} {{Light}}|14|55|105|155|210|{{Light}} [[Rygutass]]|story=Clear Episode 1|multi=Clear [[Stolen Weapon]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Citadel of Sand|{{Fire}} {{Earth}} {{Light}}|14|55|105|155|210|{{Light}} [[Rygutass]]|story=Clear Chapter 10 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Stolen Weapon]]}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Desert Goliath|{{Lightning}}|15|55|105|155|210|{{Lightning}} [[Magas Maggahna]]|story=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Desert Terror]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Desert Goliath|{{Lightning}}|15|55|105|155|210|{{Lightning}} [[Magas Maggahna]]|story=Clear Chapter 3 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Desert Terror]]}} | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Burning Snow|{{Earth}}|rare={{Light}}|16|55|105|155|215|{{Fire}} [[Bafal Bragga]]|story=Clear Chapter 5 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Jungle Charger]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Burning Snow|{{Earth}}|rare={{Light}}|16|55|105|155|215|{{Fire}} [[Bafal Bragga]]|story=Clear Chapter 5 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Jungle Charger]]}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 47: | ||
{{OpenMissionRow|Flaming Horns|{{Fire}}|rare={{Light}}|25|70|120|170|225|{{Earth}} [[Bil De Golus]]|story=Clear Chapter 6 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Polar Rumblings]]}} | {{OpenMissionRow|Flaming Horns|{{Fire}}|rare={{Light}}|25|70|120|170|225|{{Earth}} [[Bil De Golus]]|story=Clear Chapter 6 (Episode 1)|multi=Clear [[Polar Rumblings]]}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Neudaiz== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! rowspan="2" |Name | |||
! rowspan="2" |Enemy attributes | |||
! colspan="5" |Base Enemy Lv | |||
! rowspan="2" |Target enemy | |||
or boss | |||
! colspan="5" |Type points | |||
! rowspan="2" |Unlock condition | |||
|- | |||
!C | |||
!B | |||
!A | |||
!S | |||
!∞ | |||
!C | |||
!B | |||
!A | |||
!S | |||
!∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Festive Brawl]] | |||
|Fire, Ground, Light, Dark | |||
|24 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|235 | |||
|[[Yaoroz]] | |||
|41 | |||
|81 | |||
|135 | |||
|203 | |||
|270 | |||
|Clear [[Hal's Action Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shape of Evolution]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Lightning, Ground, Light | |||
|8 | |||
|45 | |||
|90 | |||
|140 | |||
|200 | |||
|[[Goran-Garan]] | |||
|33 | |||
|65 | |||
|108 | |||
|162 | |||
|216 | |||
|Clear Ep 2 Chapter 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grove of Fanatics]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Ground, Light | |||
|5 | |||
|35 | |||
|85 | |||
|135 | |||
|200 | |||
|[[Adahna Degahna]] | |||
|23 | |||
|45 | |||
|75 | |||
|113 | |||
|150 | |||
|Clear Rainbow Beast | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sacred Stream]] | |||
|Lightning, Ground, Light | |||
|7 | |||
|40 | |||
|90 | |||
|140 | |||
|180 | |||
|[[Sinow Hidoki]] | |||
|33 | |||
|65 | |||
|108 | |||
|162 | |||
|216 | |||
|Clear Ep 1 Chapter 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demons Above]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Light | |||
|8 | |||
|45 | |||
|90 | |||
|140 | |||
|205 | |||
|[[Onmagoug]] | |||
|27 | |||
|54 | |||
|90 | |||
|135 | |||
|180 | |||
|Clear Ep 1 Chapter 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moonlight Beast]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Lightning, Light | |||
|9 | |||
|45 | |||
|95 | |||
|145 | |||
|205 | |||
|[[Zoal Goug]] | |||
|33 | |||
|65 | |||
|108 | |||
|162 | |||
|216 | |||
|Clear Woodland Raid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sakura Blast]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Ground, Light | |||
|15 | |||
|55 | |||
|105 | |||
|155 | |||
|210 | |||
|[[Dakamazli]] | |||
|38 | |||
|76 | |||
|126 | |||
|189 | |||
|252 | |||
|Clear Ep 1 Chapter 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Beast]] | |||
|Light, Dark | |||
|16 | |||
|55 | |||
|105 | |||
|155 | |||
|215 | |||
|[[Alterazgohg]] | |||
|44 | |||
|87 | |||
|144 | |||
|216 | |||
|288 | |||
|Clear Sacred Stream | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Eastern Peril]] | |||
|Fire, Ice | |||
|17 | |||
|60 | |||
|110 | |||
|160 | |||
|215 | |||
|[[Onmagoug]] | |||
|44 | |||
|87 | |||
|144 | |||
|216 | |||
|288 | |||
|Clear Demons Above | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flowery Pursuit]] | |||
|Lightning, Ground, Light | |||
|18 | |||
|60 | |||
|110 | |||
|160 | |||
|215 | |||
|[[Sinow Hidoki]] | |||
|44 | |||
|87 | |||
|144 | |||
|216 | |||
|288 | |||
|Clear Sakura Blast | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Beast]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Light | |||
|19 | |||
|60 | |||
|110 | |||
|160 | |||
|185 | |||
|[[Kagajibari]] | |||
|36 | |||
|72 | |||
|120 | |||
|180 | |||
|240 | |||
|Clear Ep 1 Chapter 8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dancing Birds]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Ground, Light | |||
|20 | |||
|65 | |||
|115 | |||
|165 | |||
|190 | |||
|[[Rappy Gugg]] | |||
|44 | |||
|87 | |||
|144 | |||
|216 | |||
|288 | |||
|Clear Ep 1 Chapter 8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spore Eaters]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Ground, Light | |||
|22 | |||
|65 | |||
|115 | |||
|165 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Azn'gom Gijn'gom]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear Dancing Birds | |||
|- | |||
|[[Woodland Raid]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Ground, Light | |||
|23 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Adahna Degahna]] | |||
|41 | |||
|81 | |||
|135 | |||
|203 | |||
|270 | |||
|Clear Grove of Fanatics | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Holy Ground]] | |||
|Light | |||
|24 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Danoamaz]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear Woodland Raid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Price of Knowledge]] | |||
|Lightning, Light | |||
|25 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|225 | |||
|[[Zoal Goug]] | |||
|41 | |||
|81 | |||
|135 | |||
|203 | |||
|270 | |||
|Clear Moonlight Beast | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Clad 6== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! rowspan="2" |Name | |||
! rowspan="2" |Enemy attributes | |||
! colspan="5" |Base Enemy Lv | |||
! rowspan="2" |Target enemy | |||
or boss | |||
! colspan="5" |Type points | |||
! rowspan="2" |Unlock condition | |||
|- | |||
!C | |||
!B | |||
!A | |||
!S | |||
!∞ | |||
!C | |||
!B | |||
!A | |||
!S | |||
!∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Cerulean Titan]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Lightning, Ground | |||
|5 | |||
|35 | |||
|85 | |||
|135 | |||
|200 | |||
|[[Koko Melodda]] | |||
|23 | |||
|45 | |||
|75 | |||
|113 | |||
|150 | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Shelled Giant]] | |||
|Ice, Ground, Light | |||
|8 | |||
|45 | |||
|90 | |||
|140 | |||
|200 | |||
|[[Giel Zohg]] | |||
|27 | |||
|54 | |||
|90 | |||
|135 | |||
|180 | |||
|Clear Ep 2 Chapter 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like in a Dream]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Lightning, Ground, Light, Dark | |||
|25 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|235 | |||
|[[Olga Flow]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear [[Beyond Space and Time]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sacred Gallery]] | |||
|Light, Dark | |||
|21 | |||
|65 | |||
|115 | |||
|165 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Brigantia]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear Ep2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galaxy's Demise]] | |||
|Light, Dark | |||
|21 | |||
|65 | |||
|115 | |||
|165 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Dark Falz Dios]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear Ep2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Terror Revisited]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|18 | |||
|60 | |||
|110 | |||
|160 | |||
|215 | |||
|[[Dulk Fakis]] | |||
|44 | |||
|87 | |||
|144 | |||
|216 | |||
|288 | |||
|Clear Ep2 Chapter 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seed Awakened]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|80 | |||
|130 | |||
|200 | |||
|[[Dulk Fakis]] | |||
|27 | |||
|54 | |||
|90 | |||
|135 | |||
|180 | |||
|Clear Dark Satellite | |||
|- | |||
|[[Electronic Brain]] | |||
|Lightning, Dark | |||
|6 | |||
|40 | |||
|85 | |||
|135 | |||
|200 | |||
|[[Mother Brain]] | |||
|33 | |||
|65 | |||
|108 | |||
|162 | |||
|216 | |||
|Clear Ep1 Chapter 8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Military Subway]] | |||
|Lightning, Dark | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|100 | |||
|150 | |||
|180 | |||
|[[Seed-Argine]] | |||
|54 | |||
|108 | |||
|180 | |||
|270 | |||
|360 | |||
|Clear AMF HQ Recovery | |||
|- | |||
|[[AMF HQ Recovery]] | |||
|Lightning, Dark | |||
|14 | |||
|55 | |||
|105 | |||
|155 | |||
|210 | |||
|[[Seed-Ardite]] | |||
|32 | |||
|63 | |||
|105 | |||
|158 | |||
|210 | |||
|Clear Ep1 Chapter 9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seed Express]] | |||
|Fire, Lightning, Dark | |||
|18 | |||
|60 | |||
|110 | |||
|160 | |||
|215 | |||
|[[Mother Brain]] | |||
|51 | |||
|101 | |||
|168 | |||
|252 | |||
|330 | |||
|Clear Electronic Brain | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fight for Food]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|20 | |||
|65 | |||
|115 | |||
|165 | |||
|190 | |||
|[[Seed-Vance]] (C) | |||
[[Seed-Vitace]] (B-S) | |||
|36 | |||
|72 | |||
|120 | |||
|180 | |||
|240 | |||
|Clear Ep1 Chapter 6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Satellite]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|21 | |||
|65 | |||
|115 | |||
|165 | |||
|195 | |||
|[[Carriguine]] | |||
|41 | |||
|81 | |||
|135 | |||
|203 | |||
|270 | |||
|Clear Fight for Food | |||
|- | |||
|[[True Darkness]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|22 | |||
|65 | |||
|115 | |||
|165 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Dulk Fakis Final]] | |||
|41 | |||
|81 | |||
|135 | |||
|203 | |||
|270 | |||
|Clear Seed Awakened | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Black Nest]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|23 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Zasharogan]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear Ep1 Chapter 7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Dark God]] | |||
|Dark | |||
|23 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Dark Falz]] | |||
|41 | |||
|81 | |||
|135 | |||
|203 | |||
|270 | |||
|Clear Ep 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bladed Legacy]] | |||
|Fire, Ground, Dark | |||
|23 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Renvolt Magashi]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear [[Crimson Warrior]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forgotten Castle]] | |||
|Fire, Ice, Lightning, Ground, Light | |||
|24 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|225 | |||
|[[Sinow Beat]] | |||
|49 | |||
|98 | |||
|162 | |||
|243 | |||
|324 | |||
|Clear Ep 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Invader]] | |||
|Light, Dark | |||
|25 | |||
|70 | |||
|120 | |||
|170 | |||
|225 | |||
|[[Orga Spritos]] (C-S) | |||
[[Orga Angelus]] (A-S) | |||
|41 | |||
|81 | |||
|135 | |||
|203 | |||
|270 | |||
|Clear Forgotten Castle | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Rare Areas == | |||
Progressing an open mission featuring [[Boss Creatures]] has a chance of spawning a rainbow teleporter next to the final door leading to the boss. That rainbow teleporter leads to a special shop depending on the planet the open mission takes place in: [[Naura's Cake Shop]] on Parum or Neudaiz, [[Pizza Hut]] on Moatoob, and [[KFC]] on Clad 6. | |||
Clearing an open mission that does not feature [[Boss Creatures]] has a chance of spawning a boss teleporter leading to [[Orga Dryan]] at the end of the mission, in place of the "Return to Clad 6" area. | |||
{{Missions}} | {{Missions}} |