Editing Template:Navigation
From PSP2i Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="navbox" | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Navigation | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !|Getting Started | ||
| | |[[Installation]] • [[English Patch]] • [[Modifications]] • [[Downloadable Content]] • [[Beginner's Guide]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !|Items | ||
| | |[[Weapons]] • [[Weapon Upgrading]] • [[Photon Arts]] • [[Shield-weaves]] • [[Modules]] • [[Clothes]] • [[Parts]] • [[Consumables]] • [[Trade Items]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !|Character | ||
| | |[[Races]] • [[Types]] • [[Extend Type]] • [[Stats]] • [[Status Effects]] • [[Abilities]] • [[Rebirth]] • [[Blast Types]] • [[EXP Table]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !|Mission Data | ||
| | |[[Story Missions]] • [[Open Missions]] • [[Tactical Missions]] • [[Urgent Missions]] • [[Trade Missions]] • [[Training Missions]] • [[Infinity Missions]] • [[Battle Missions]] • [[Challenge Missions]] • [[Client Requests]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !|Creature Data | ||
| | |[[Regular Creatures]] • [[Boss Creatures]] • [[Rare Creatures]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !|My Room | ||
|[[My Room|Overview]] • [[Titles]] • [[Room Decorations]] • [[Remodeling Tickets]] • [[Music Discs]] • [[MySynths]] • [[Visiphone Passwords]] | |||
|- | |||
!|Community | |||
|[[Partner Card]] • [[Partner Characters]] | |||
|- | |||
!|Multimedia | |||
|[[Books]] • [[Soundtrack]] | |||
|} |