Editing Pizza Hut
From PSP2i Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Pizza Hut'' is a rare area that has a chance of appearing in the final room of the final block in any [[Open Missions]] that features [[Boss Creatures]], and takes place on the planet Moatoob. | |||
[[File:PizzaTeleporter.png|thumb|The Teleporter that leads to the Pizza Hut]] | |||
== Candle == | == Candle == | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
!Difficulty | !Difficulty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ice Sword Mil]] | ||
|[[Swords]] | |||
|Light 25% | |||
|30000 | |||
|A, S, ∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lollipop]] | |||
|[[Axes]] | |||
|Neutral 0% | |||
|4000 | |||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sweet Berry]] | |||
|[[Spears]] | |[[Spears]] | ||
| | |Light 5% | ||
| | | | ||
|A, S, ∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bitter Berry]] | |||
|[[Spears]] | |||
|Dark 10% | |||
| | |||
|∞ | |∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Heart Teapot]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Grenade Launchers|Grenade]] | ||
| | |Neutral 0% | ||
| | |2800 | ||
|C, B, A, S, ∞ | |C, B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cream House]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Remodeling Tickets]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1000 | ||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |C, B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Candy Chair]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |500 | ||
|C, B, A, S, ∞ | |C, B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Frosted Table]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3500 | ||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Very Berry Pie]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |500 | ||
|A, S, ∞ | |B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tea Set]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Parfait Shelving]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8000 | ||
| | |A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wedding Cake]] | ||
|[[Room Decorations]] | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |220000 | ||
|A, S, ∞ | |A, S, ∞ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 98: | ||
[[File:PizzaGirl3.png|thumb|The stamp girl]] | [[File:PizzaGirl3.png|thumb|The stamp girl]] | ||
By talking to the girl at the table on the side, the player can obtain a ''Stamp'', once per visit''.'' Accumlating three ''Stamps'' (in other words, three visits to the | By talking to the girl at the table on the side, the player can obtain a ''Stamp'', once per visit''.'' Accumlating three ''Stamps'' (in other words, three visits to the cake shop) will become a ''Stamp Card'', which can be exchange for a [[Pizza Hut Gurhal Uniform]] outfit. The outfit comes in ten colors: Pink, Yellow, Blue, Blue-green, White, Orange, Purple, Light pink, Green, and Black. | ||
The ''Stamps'' and ''Stamp Cards'' are accumlated per character, and are accumlated separately from the [[Naura's Cake Shop]] stamps and [[KFC]] stamps. | The ''Stamps'' and ''Stamp Cards'' are accumlated per character, and are accumlated separately from the [[Naura's Cake Shop]] stamps and [[KFC]] stamps. | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Obtaining the [[Pizza Hut Gurhal Uniform]] outfit will also unlock their hat as a hairstyle at the Salon. | |||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |