Editing Pizza Hut
From PSP2i Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Difficulty | !Difficulty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ice Sword Mil]] | ||
|[[Swords]] | |||
|Light 25% | |||
|30000 | |||
|A, S, ∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lollipop]] | |||
|[[Axes]] | |||
|Neutral 0% | |||
|4000 | |||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sweet Berry]] | |||
|[[Spears]] | |[[Spears]] | ||
| | |Light 5% | ||
| | | | ||
|A, S, ∞ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bitter Berry]] | |||
|[[Spears]] | |||
|Dark 10% | |||
| | |||
|∞ | |∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Heart Teapot]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Grenade Launchers|Grenade]] | ||
| | |Neutral 0% | ||
| | |2800 | ||
|C, B, A, S, ∞ | |C, B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Cream House]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Remodeling Tickets]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1000 | ||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |C, B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Candy Chair]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |500 | ||
|C, B, A, S, ∞ | |C, B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Frosted Table]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3500 | ||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Very Berry Pie]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |500 | ||
|A, S, ∞ | |B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tea Set]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|B, A, S, ∞ | |B, A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Parfait Shelving]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8000 | ||
| | |A, S, ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wedding Cake]] | ||
|[[Room Decorations]] | |[[Room Decorations]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |220000 | ||
|A, S, ∞ | |A, S, ∞ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 101: | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
Obtaining the [[Pizza Hut Gurhal Uniform]] outfit will also unlock their hat as a hairstyle at the Salon. | |||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |