Editing Currencies
From PSP2i Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' | '''[[Trade Items''' don't serve any functions by themselves. However, they can be traded in at [[Trade Missions]] to exchange for Weapons, Clothes, Parts, Room Decorations, and other awards. | ||
== Weapon Badges == | == Weapon Badges == | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Heart Key Spellstone | |Heart Key Spellstone | ||
|Dropped by enemies in Parum | |Dropped by enemies in Parum | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[The Secret Pub]], [[ | | rowspan="4" |[[The Secret Pub]], [[Magashi Plan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iritista Spellstone | |Iritista Spellstone | ||
|Dropped by enemies in Neudaiz (Including | |Dropped by enemies in Neudaiz (Including Ootari Castle) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blood Moon Spellstone | |Blood Moon Spellstone | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phantomite Spellstone | |Phantomite Spellstone | ||
|Dropped by enemies in | |Dropped by enemies in HIVE area | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rising Sun Spellstone | |Rising Sun Spellstone | ||
|Challenge Mission [[ | |Challenge Mission [[EXTRA Stage 0]] target time award | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[IGP Extra Exchange]] | | rowspan="2" |[[IGP Extra Exchange]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Infinite Star Spellstone | |Infinite Star Spellstone | ||
|Challenge Mission [[ | |Challenge Mission [[EXTRA Stage/Decisive Battle]] target time award. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Clear box in an A-rank and above mission without [[Boss Creatures]] | |Clear box in an A-rank and above mission without [[Boss Creatures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Photon Booster | ||
|Clear S-rank or Infinity-rank [[Tactical Missions]]. | |Clear S-rank or Infinity-rank [[Tactical Missions]]. | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Galatic Peddler]], [[MAX Exchange]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Galatic Peddler]], [[MAX Exchange]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Photon Code | ||
|Clear S-rank or Infinity-rank [[Tactical Missions]], [[Planetary Treasury]] | |Clear S-rank or Infinity-rank [[Tactical Missions]], [[Planetary Treasury]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
!Trade Mission | !Trade Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Guardians Badge | ||
|Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross | |Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross 1]] | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[MAX Exchange]] | | rowspan="4" |[[MAX Exchange]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Little Wing Badge | ||
|Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross | |Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Special Badge | ||
|Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross | |Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Phantasy Star Badge | ||
|Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross | |Clear [[Maximum Attack Cross 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fun Coupon | ||
|[[MAX Event Trader]], after clearing any one of the MAXs | |[[MAX Event Trader]], after clearing any one of the MAXs | ||
|[[MAX Event Trader]] | |[[MAX Event Trader]] | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Others == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Trade Mission | !Trade Mission | ||
|- | |||
|Gemaga Ticket | |||
|Clear Gemaga | |||
|Gemaga | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Infinity Element | |Infinity Element | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grand Prix Ticket | |Grand Prix Ticket | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} |