Editing User:Matt/Profile
From PSP2i Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: smaller; text-align:center;" | ||
| | |+ | ||
| | ! colspan="4" |Matt | ||
| | ! rowspan="13" style="background:#8b0000;" |Skills | ||
| | ! [[File:Sword.gif|link=]] | ||
| | | Grand Crusher | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| | | Gravity Break | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| Spinning Break | |||
| 29 | |||
| Tornado Break | |||
| 29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style|Level: 176 | |||
![[File:Knuckles.gif|link=]] | |||
|Bogga Danga | |||
|30 | |||
|Ikku Hikku | |||
|29 | |||
|Bogga Zubba | |||
|30 | |||
|Bogga Ranpa | |||
|30 | |||
|Bogga Robado | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" |Rebirths: 2 | |||
![[File:Spear.gif|link=]] | |||
|Dus Daggas | |||
|30 | |||
|Dus Skadd | |||
|30 | |||
|Dus Majarra | |||
|28 | |||
|Dus Robado | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="27" |Coolpicture | |||
![[File:Doublesaber.gif|link=]] | |||
|Spiral Dance | |||
|27 | |||
|Absolute Dance | |||
|30 | |||
|Tornado Dance | |||
|30 | |||
|Cyclone Dance | |||
|30 | |||
|Gravity Dance | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Axe.gif|link=]] | |||
|Anga Grudda | |||
|30 | |||
|Anga Redda | |||
|30 | |||
|Anga Dugrega | |||
|27 | |||
|Anga Jabroga | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[File:twinsaber.gif|link=]] | |||
|Assault Crush | |||
|25 | |||
|Cross Hurricane | |||
|28 | |||
|Blade Destruction | |||
|30 | |||
|Rising Crush | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[File:twindagger.gif|link=]] | |||
|[[Moubu Seiren-zan]] | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Renga Chujin-shou]] | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Soujin Ranbu-sho]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Renkai Buyou-zan]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Hishou Jinren-zan]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:twinclaw.gif|link=]] | |||
|[[Bukuu Rensen-ga]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Renzan Seidan-ga]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Chueiji Tosshin]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Sougacho Sekka]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Rensan Senshou-ga]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:saber.gif|link=]] | |||
|[[Gravity Strike]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Spinning Strike]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Infinite Storm]] | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Rising Strike]] | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[File:dagger.gif|link=]] | |||
|[[Buten Shuren-zan]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Hikai Shuha-zan]] | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Shisoku Tenkai-zan]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Shunbu Shouren-zan]] | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[File:claw.gif|link=]] | |||
|[[Shousen Totsuzan-ga]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Senten Kanzan-ga]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Shusou Retsuzan-ga]] | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Bukuh Saien-zan]] | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[File:whip.gif|link=]] | |||
|[[Vivi Danga]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Vivi Dezza]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Vissi Grudda]] | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[File:slicer.gif|link=]] | |||
|[[Choto Kantsu-jin]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Chikki Kyoren-jin]] | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Retsuzan Souhi-jin]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Rekku Chouhi-jin]] | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="10" style="background:#00008b;" |Bullets | |||
![[File:rifle.gif|link=]] | |||
|Power Shoot | |||
|30 | |||
|Hit Shoot | |||
|7 | |||
|Long-Range Shoot | |||
|5 | |||
|Save Shoot | |||
|30 | |||
|Buster Shoot | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:shotgun.gif|link=]] | |||
|Barada Powga | |||
|25 | |||
|Barada Higga | |||
|9 | |||
|Barada Longa | |||
|29 | |||
|Barada Saga | |||
|30 | |||
|Barada Maga | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:longbow.gif|link=]] | |||
|Rikisei-sou | |||
|30 | |||
|Kyusei-sou | |||
|29 | |||
|Chousei-sou | |||
|9 | |||
|Yuhsei-sou | |||
|10 | |||
|Zokusei-sou | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:grenade.gif|link=]] | |||
|Boma Powga | |||
|30 | |||
|Boma Higga | |||
|8 | |||
|Boma Longa | |||
|7 | |||
|Boma Saga | |||
|30 | |||
|Boma Banga | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:lasercannon.gif|link=]] | |||
|Power Prism | |||
|29 | |||
|Hit Prism | |||
|8 | |||
|Long-Range Prism | |||
|6 | |||
|Save Prism | |||
|24 | |||
|Buster Prism | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:twinhandgun.gif|link=]] | |||
|Power Bullets | |||
|29 | |||
|Hit Bullets | |||
|13 | |||
|Long-Range Bullets | |||
|11 | |||
|Save Bullets | |||
|26 | |||
|Elemental Bullets | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:handgun.gif|link=]] | |||
|Power Shot | |||
|24 | |||
|Hit Shot | |||
|30 | |||
|Long-Range Shot | |||
|7 | |||
|Save Shot | |||
|30 | |||
|Elemental Shot | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:crossbow.gif|link=]] | |||
|Yak Powga | |||
|27 | |||
|Yak Higga | |||
|9 | |||
|Yak Longa | |||
|6 | |||
|Yak Saga | |||
|21 | |||
|Yak Zakkenga | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:card.gif|link=]] | |||
|Rikisei-shiki | |||
|30 | |||
|Kyuusei-shiki | |||
|28 | |||
|Chousei-shiki | |||
|25 | |||
|Yuhsei-shiki | |||
|27 | |||
|Zokusei-shiki | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
![[File:machinegun.gif|link=]] | |||
|Power Fever | |||
|30 | |||
|Hit Fever | |||
|25 | |||
|Long-Range Fever | |||
|8 | |||
|Save Fever | |||
|30 | |||
|Meseta Fever | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="10" style="background:#8b8b00;"|Technics | |||
! rowspan="2" |[[File:fire.gif|link=]] | |||
|Foie | |||
|30 | |||
|Rafoie | |||
|30 | |||
|Damfoie | |||
|30 | |||
|Gifoie | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shifta | |||
|30 | |||
|Jellen | |||
|28 | |||
|Foverse | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |[[File:ice.gif|link=]] | |||
|Barta | |||
|28 | |||
|Rabarta | |||
|29 | |||
|Dambarta | |||
|30 | |||
|Gibarta | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deband | |||
|30 | |||
|Zalure | |||
|30 | |||
|Sabarta | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
![[File:lightning.gif|link=]] | |||
|Zonde | |||
|30 | |||
|Razonde | |||
|30 | |||
|Gizonde | |||
|28 | |||
|Noszonde | |||
|26 | |||
|Sazonde | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |[[File:ground.gif|link=]] | |||
|Diga | |||
|30 | |||
|Radiga | |||
|30 | |||
|Damdiga | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gidiga | |||
|24 | |||
|Nosdiga | |||
|30 | |||
|Diverse | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hu | |||
|Ra | |||
|Fo | |||
|Va | |||
![[File:light.gif|link=]] | |||
|Resta | |||
|30 | |||
|Anti | |||
|30 | |||
|Grants | |||
|29 | |||
|Damgrants | |||
|27 | |||
|Nagrants | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|25 | |||
|50 | |||
|25 | |||
! rowspan="2" |[[File:dark.gif|link=]] | |||
|Megid | |||
|30 | |||
|Ramegid | |||
|30 | |||
|Dammegid | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Play Time: | |||
| colspan="2" |426:33 | |||
|Nosmegid | |||
|30 | |||
|Megiverse | |||
|30 | |||
|Samegid | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |